Schedule

29.11.19 Hygin Delimat Slowstepper Scheibbs Le Cyrcle Des Prince
08.10.19 - 13.10.19 Hygin Delimat Slowstepper Bucharest Centrul Naţional al Dansului Bucureşti
05.09.19 - 08.09.19 Hygin Delimat Slowstepper Gdańsk Polish Dance Platform
28.06.19 Body Architects Beton Bucharest WASP / 4culture
13.06.19 Hygin Delimat Corpo Santo by Rita Vilhena (light design) Rotterdam Schouwburg
09.06.19 Body Architects House Beating Prague Tanec Praha + Prague Quadrennial Of Architecture
08.06.19 Body Architects House Beating Prague Tanec Praha + Prague Quadrennial Of Architecture
06.06.19 Body Architects House Beating Pilsen Tanec Praha
04.06.19 Body Architects House Beating Brno Tanec Praha
15.04.19 Body Architects The B-Team Chalatenango Tiempos Nuevos Teatro
12.04.19 Body Architects The B-Team San Salvador Allianze Francaise
06.04.19 Body Architects The B-Team San Salvador Nuit Blanche / La Resi
04.04.19 Body Architects The B-Team San Salvador Casa Tomada / La Resi
22.03.19 Hygin Delimat Slowstepper Warsaw Teatr Studio
18.03.19 Body Architects Karl Peterssen of The B-Team Vienna Raw Matters
08.03.19 Hygin Delimat Slowstepper Vienna Brick 5
07.03.19 Hygin Delimat Slowstepper Vienna Brick 5
02.03.19 Hygin Delimat Slowstepper Lisbon Rua Das Gaivotas 6
01.03.19 Hygin Delimat Slowstepper Lisbon Rua Das Gaivotas 6
28.02.19 Hygin Delimat Slowstepper Lisbon Rua Das Gaivotas 6
02.09.18 Body Architects The B-Team Luxembourg Trois C-L
14.08.18 Hygin Delimat Slowstepper Teziutlan Teatro Victoria
13.08.18 Hygin Delimat Slowstepper Xalapa Concentrica Festival
09.08.18 Hygin Delimat Slowstepper Mexico City FIDCDMX
05.08.18 Hygin Delimat Slowstepper Mexico City FIDCDMX
20.07.18 Body Architects The B-Team Gmünd im Kärntnen Lange Nacht Des Tanzes
14.06.18 Body Architects The B-Team Gdańsk Gdańsk Dance Festival
27.05.18 Hygin Delimat Slowstepper Wrocław Mandala Performance Festival
13.05.18 Body Architects House Beating Kraków Kroki Dance Festival
04.03.18 Hygin Delimat Slowstepper Vilnius Arts Printing House